Valves
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Universal Joint
£42.84Universal joint ideal for your bulkhaulage needs. Universal joints are designed to link together rotating machinery to a primary mover. It is made up of two yokes connected by a four-point cross. It...VAA047- SKU:
- VAA047
£42.84 -
1 1/2" Pressure Relief Valve
£39.60Pressure relief valve 1 ½" BSP. Product Specification:Material: BrassAdditional Information: Red Ring TopVAAB045- SKU:
- VAAB045
£39.60 -
1/2" 2 Piece Nickel Plated Manual Ball Valve
£3.71Bulkhaul parts offers this 2 piece nickel plated ball valve.This ball valve is ideal when controlling the flow of gas, air and water, by moving the lever handle to open and close the valve. This...VAAB040- SKU:
- VAAB040
£3.71 -
Pressure relief valve, 4.5 bar
£94.20Economy Spring Pressure Relief Valve with Lever Product Specification: Material: Brass Details: Screwed BSPP Female Inlet & Outlet Size: 3/4"VAAB025- SKU:
- VAAB025
£94.20 -
Seal Kit for 3" Butterfly Discharge Kit
Fort Vale
£17.25The butterfly valve seal plays a key role in blocking three potential leakage paths: Sealing pipes Flanges Shut off valves, flap valves and disk valvesVASK017- SKU:
- VASK017
£17.25 -
2 1/2" BSP Twinact Relief Valve @ 7 PSI
Fort Vale
£307.50Product Specification:Material: 316 Grade Stainless Steal Seal Material: SiliconeTemperature Rage: -40°C to 200°CVAS575- SKU:
- VAS575
£307.50 -
1 1/2" BSP Uniact Valve @ 40 PSI
Fort Vale
£138.23Product Specification: Material: 316 Grade Stainless Steal Seal Material: FortyTVAS373- SKU:
- VAS373
£138.23 -
2" Super maxi highflow relief valve @ 15 PSI
Fort Vale
£340.2685mm BSP super maxi highflow relief valve is spring loaded relief valve installed in vapour space of a tank. It is pre-set to protect the tank from accidental over-pressure or unwanted vacuum...VAS312- SKU:
- VAS312
£340.26