Valves
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Universal Joint
€49.97Universal joint ideal for your bulkhaulage needs. Universal joints are designed to link together rotating machinery to a primary mover. It is made up of two yokes connected by a four-point cross. It...VAA047- SKU:
- VAA047
€49.97 -
1 1/2" Pressure Relief Valve
€46.19Pressure relief valve 1 ½" BSP. Product Specification:Material: BrassAdditional Information: Red Ring TopVAAB045- SKU:
- VAAB045
€46.19 -
1/2" 2 Piece Nickel Plated Manual Ball Valve
€4.33Bulkhaul parts offers this 2 piece nickel plated ball valve.This ball valve is ideal when controlling the flow of gas, air and water, by moving the lever handle to open and close the valve. This...VAAB040- SKU:
- VAAB040
€4.33 -
Pressure relief valve, 4.5 bar
€109.88Economy Spring Pressure Relief Valve with Lever Product Specification: Material: Brass Details: Screwed BSPP Female Inlet & Outlet Size: 3/4"VAAB025- SKU:
- VAAB025
€109.88 -
Seal Kit for 3" Butterfly Discharge Kit
Fort Vale
€20.12The butterfly valve seal plays a key role in blocking three potential leakage paths: Sealing pipes Flanges Shut off valves, flap valves and disk valvesVASK017- SKU:
- VASK017
€20.12 -
2 1/2" BSP Twinact Relief Valve @ 7 PSI
Fort Vale
€358.70Product Specification:Material: 316 Grade Stainless Steal Seal Material: SiliconeTemperature Rage: -40°C to 200°CVAS575- SKU:
- VAS575
€358.70 -
1 1/2" BSP Uniact Valve @ 40 PSI
Fort Vale
€161.25Product Specification: Material: 316 Grade Stainless Steal Seal Material: FortyTVAS373- SKU:
- VAS373
€161.25 -
2" Super maxi highflow relief valve @ 15 PSI
Fort Vale
€396.9185mm BSP super maxi highflow relief valve is spring loaded relief valve installed in vapour space of a tank. It is pre-set to protect the tank from accidental over-pressure or unwanted vacuum...VAS312- SKU:
- VAS312
€396.91