Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
2 1/2" BSP Twinact Relief Valve @ 7 PSI
Fort Vale
€358.70Product Specification:Material: 316 Grade Stainless Steal Seal Material: SiliconeTemperature Rage: -40°C to 200°CVAS575- SKU:
- VAS575
€358.70 -
1 1/2" BSP Uniact Valve @ 40 PSI
Fort Vale
€161.25Product Specification: Material: 316 Grade Stainless Steal Seal Material: FortyTVAS373- SKU:
- VAS373
€161.25 -
2" Super maxi highflow relief valve @ 15 PSI
Fort Vale
€396.9185mm BSP super maxi highflow relief valve is spring loaded relief valve installed in vapour space of a tank. It is pre-set to protect the tank from accidental over-pressure or unwanted vacuum...VAS312- SKU:
- VAS312
€396.91 -
1 1/2" Twinact relief valve
Fort Vale
€212.91Twinact relief valves are designed for use on road tankers, process and static tanks. Product Specification: Nominal Size: DN40 Tank Connection: 1 ½†BSP...VAS166- SKU:
- VAS166
€212.91 -
Fort Vale Threaded Blank Drip Caps with Chains and PTFE Washers
Fort Vale
€9.10 - €81.66Blank Drip Caps are supplied with a washer and heavy duty chain as standard. Product Specification:Nominal Size: From 1/2” to 4” please select from drop-down aboveCap: Stainless steel Washer: PTFE,...€9.10 - €81.66 -
€38.90
-
Stainless Steel Enclosure (400mmx400mmx200mm)
€344.70Bulkhaul parts offers this genuine stainless steel enclosure which comes with window. Product SpecificationDimensions: 400mm x 300mm x 200mmManufacturer Series: 420Additional Information: Comes with...FTS201- SKU:
- FTS201
€344.70 -
Compact enclosures AE Stainless steel (200mm x 300mm x 155mm)
€313.79Stainless steel enclosure ideal for a wide range of bulkhaulage needs and application areas. High quality genuine Rittal product which conforms to many technical regulations. Product Specification:...ELA135- SKU:
- ELA135
€313.79