Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sample Valve - Handle Support PEX-Evo
Definox
€61.77Genuine Definox Sample Valve - Handle Support PEX-Evo.VAS498- SKU:
- VAS498
€61.77 -
Rear bumper spring
€27.79Rear Bumper Spring (also known as tension springs or extension springs). They are coil springs, normally tightly-wound, that are loaded in tension. The hooks are attached to components. If these...FXA115- SKU:
- FXA115
€27.79 -
€19.60
-
Single fixing clamp
€0.94Product Specification:Material: Zinc plated mild steel adaptor bracketApplication: To fix power cables in indoor and outdoor applications that enables larger cables to be fixed with one inclusive...WIA028- SKU:
- WIA028
€0.94 -
Fuel Tank Cap
Hatz
€29.22Product Specification:Fuel tank cap to suit 60L Hatz TahnkHYA305- SKU:
- HYA305
€29.22 -
EPDM Valve Seal
Inoxpa
€15.88 - €41.21Genuine Inoxpa EPDM Valve Seal. Product Specification:Size: Please see drop down above to select size€15.88 - €41.21 -
Actuator - Large
DPL
€294.26DPL stainless steel actuators are designed to fit quarter turn valves and offer you electronic control. Product Specification: Material: Stainless steel construction is corrosion resistant and easily...VAA038- SKU:
- VAA038
€294.26 -
White security zip ties
€35.00White security zip ties Product Specification:Details: Milk LogoDimensions: 370 x 7.6mm **Comes in a bag of 100**FXA232- SKU:
- FXA232
€35.00