Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
50mm Pneumatic Cylinder
Norgren
€221.12This 50mm Pneumatic Cylinder from Norgren is a versatile device widely used in industrial automation and machinery applications. This compact and robust cylinder serves as an actuator, converting...SUV333- SKU:
- SUV333
€221.12 -
4" Ballvalve seal kit
Valpres
€124.65Flanged PN16 stainless steel AISI 316-CF8M ball valve, full bore, EN 558 basic series 27 face to face dimension, Fire Safe, Antistatic Device. Product Specification:Temperature range: -20°...VASK084- SKU:
- VASK084
€124.65 -
Sweet Rubber Gasket
€21.84Sweet Rubber Gasket to suit 300mm Bolt on Vac Vent for tankers or trailers.SER139- SKU:
- SER139
€21.84 -
Valve handle stainless steel dowel pins
DPL
€1.75DPL A2 Stainless Steel Dowel Pins are made from A2 / 304 stainless steel and in an unhardened state as 300 series stainless cannot be thermal hardened. A2 stainless steel dowel pins are non-magnetic...VAA211- SKU:
- VAA211
€1.75 -
€0.70
-
O Ring for Auto Sampler Seal
Poul Tarp
€213.47O rings are a mechanical gasket in the shape of a doughnut designed to sit in a groove which creates a leak-proof seal between two components. What are o-rings used for? They are commonly found in...FLA110- SKU:
- FLA110
€213.47 -
€112.67
-
Sample Valve - Handle PEX Evo
Definox
€64.74Shop sample Valve - Handle PEX Evo from Bulkhauk.Parts todayVAS499- SKU:
- VAS499
€64.74