Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sideguard End Cap
Crossland
€3.38Crossland Sideguard rubber end caps. End caps provide protection from dirt and provide a professional finish. These are easy to use and require no special tools. They are installed by pressing into...BLP015- SKU:
- BLP015
- Availability:
- Y
€3.38 -
Hose Strap
€14.58 - €18.08Please select size (length) from drop down above.Product Specification:Colour: BlackSize: 1.2m or 1.5m€14.58 - €18.08 -
Stainless Steel Cone Filter
€33.25 - €49.58Stainless Steel Cone Filter.Product Specification:Material: Mesh 316 Base Ring, Cone MESH 304Size: Please select from the drop down above€33.25 - €49.58 -
4" Pressure Gauge, -1 to 2 bar, viscous damped, with 1/4" BSP female bottom connection, rear mounting
€97.69Bulkhaul Parts specialise in quality tanker and trailer parts. We are proud to offer this 4" Pressure Gauge, -1 to 2 bar, viscous damped, with 1/4" BSP female bottom connection, rear mounting.FTG095- SKU:
- FTG095
€97.69 -
Rear door seal (by meter)
Jurop
€41.88Rear door seal for Jurop door lock systems Product Specification:Material: nitrile rubber, nbr, buna-n, & acrylonitrile butadiene rubber This product is sold by the meter Plase add additional...BOP027- SKU:
- BOP027
€41.88 -
Red Document Holder
€17.73Bulkhaul Parts offers this Document Holder (Red, 1005-Core) for use on or near tankers and machinery.The document holder is cylindrical for A4 and A3 documents and is particularly useful by offering...FTA072- SKU:
- FTA072
€17.73 -
4" Bauer Sealing Ring (O-Ring) - Natural Rubber, Type S4
€4.40The 4" Bauer Sealing Ring (O-Ring) - Natural Rubber, Type S4 is a specialised component designed to provide a secure and leak-free seal in industrial applications. With its precise dimensions and...SER332- SKU:
- SER332
€4.40 -
Air-operated knife gate valves with Stainless Steel Gates and EPDM seals
CMO
€227.47 - €582.08CMO Extra flat bidirectional knife gate valve, for liquids with solids. One-piece cast body with sliders. Provides high flow rates with low pressure drops.Product Specification:Size: Please choose...€227.47 - €582.08