Jurop
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
2" Brass Pressure relief valve
Jurop
€56.002" BSP Male Brass Pressure Relief Valve - red ring. Product Specification: Material : Brass with red ring Typical Use: Pressure relief valves are essential where pressure overload may lead to system...VAAB017- SKU:
- VAAB017
€56.00 -
3 1/2" Oil Catchment Tank
Jurop
€281.71Bulkhaul Parts offers this genuine Jurop 3 1/2" Oil Catchment tank. Shop all tanker and trailer parts on Bulkhaul Parts.PUA006- SKU:
- PUA006
€281.71 -
Grit Strainer Filter Element D140
Jurop
€82.82Genuine Jurop D140 Grit Strainer Filter Element Part number 1545002900PUA136- SKU:
- PUA136
€82.82Qty in Cart: 0Price:€82.82Subtotal: -
Hydraulic coupling kit
Jurop
€285.79Hydraulic Coupling Jointing Kit to suit Jurop RV360/RV520HYA186- SKU:
- HYA186
€285.79 -
Hydraulic Motor
Jurop
€999.90Jurop Genuine replacement Hydraulic Motor to Suit the RV520 and PN106 Vacuum Pump Product Specification:Brand: JuropProduct Code: 4024107001HYA108- SKU:
- HYA108
€999.90 -
Hydraulic Motor - RV360
Jurop
€976.80Hydraulic drive motor for a Jurop RV360 PumpProduct Specifications:RPM Range: 1200-1300Max Vacuum: 28″ / 92%CFM @ Free Air: 360 CFMCFM @ 60% Vacuum: 332 CFMMax Intermittent Pressure: 29...HYA105- SKU:
- HYA105
€976.80Qty in Cart: 0Price:€976.80Subtotal: -
Hydraulic Ram Cylinder
Jurop
€197.14Bulkhaul Parts offers this Jurop Hydraulic ram cylinder. Hydraulic Ram cylinders are useful to change fluid pressure energy into mechanical energy. Product Specification: Dimensions: 50mmx30mmx100mmHYA335- SKU:
- HYA335
€197.14 -
O-Ring
Jurop
€0.68Genuine Jurop O-Ring Grit Strainer. This o-ring is manufactured in nitrile making it an excellent product in low and high temperatures. Nitrile is resistant to petroleum products so it can be used in...€0.68 -
Oil Pump c/w Rotation
Jurop
€110.81Jurop Oil Pump, part number 4024251000. Product Specification:Details: 2 way oil pump to suit Jurop Vacuum Pump models RV360 / RV520 / LC420 / LV580. .PUA258- SKU:
- PUA258
€110.81Qty in Cart: 0Price:€110.81Subtotal: